All Runners

Well done everyone – you survived the conditions with style 🙂

Use the search box to find anything in the table; or you can use it to filter by 10 or 19km.
You can also click on a column heading to sort by that column. Click on it again to change the sort order.

# Race Single or group Sex Name Race Time
121 19km Male Jowen Bartrop 02:01:35
120 19km Male Lloyd Russell 02:09:24
119 19km Male Simon Finn 01:55:18
118 19km Male Tommy Murrin 01:22:37
117 19km Male Alan Smith 01:38:26
114 19km single Female Annie Creo 01:48:35
115 19km single Male Stuart Colwill 01:54:58
116 19km single Male Kit Davis 01:36:18
113 19km single Male Jack Westlake 01:46:26
110 19km single Male Martin Shannon 01:47:20
111 19km single Male James Sirmon 01:56:34
112 19km single Female Sarah Richardson 02:08:51
105 19km single Female Davina Brown 01:30:24
106 19km single Male Rob Finch 01:30:31
107 19km single Female Jill Blow 01:57:17
108 10km single Male Sam Pantling 00:36:55
109 19km single Male Will Jennings 01:44:46
101 19km single Female Lisa Tame 01:45:29
102 19km single Male Josh Balston 02:02:45
103 19km single Male Stephen Alcock 01:45:10
96 19km single Female Lucy Davies 02:14:33
97 19km single Female Oonagh Wilson 01:37:07
98 19km single Female Kirstine Davies 01:45:03
99 19km single Male Ian Blythe 01:23:10
100 19km single Male Andrew Radley 01:38:11
95 19km single Male Samuel Jennings 01:39:24
88 19km single Male Jack Gale 01:23:45
89 19km single Male Mark Rosser 01:46:51
90 19km single Female Helen Cooley 02:09:30
91 19km single Female Sarah Jennings 02:06:08
92 19km single Female Ella Henwood 01:43:13
93 19km single Male Andrew Boxall 01:27:06
94 19km single Male Tom Davies 02:01:12
78 19km single Female Alison Migliorini 02:14:01
80 19km single Female Emma Whitehouse 01:54:36
81 19km single Male Rob Byrom 01:54:37
82 19km single Female Ros Stow 01:45:36
83 19km single Male Morgan Craig 01:17:15
85 19km single Male Simon Oliver 01:49:02
76 19km single Male Bernie Murphy 01:48:53
77 19km single Male Saul Barraclough 01:34:46
70 19km single Male Ian Gooding 01:20:50
71 19km single Male Sam Lewis 01:51:10
72 19km single Female Anna Devlin 02:19:26
73 19km single Male Benjamin Worden 02:23:59
74 10km single Female Joanne Garmory 01:00:36
75 19km single Male Luke Aunger 02:16:32
60 19km pair Male Andy Davis 01:19:40
61 19km single Female Merryn Allen 02:00:32
62 10km single Female Emily Linton 00:57:57
63 19km single Female Paula Wilkinson 02:01:14
64 19km single Male Robbie Petrie 02:01:18
65 19km single Male Charlie Mayer 02:10:18
67 19km single Male Pierre Penny Bretin 01:49:48
69 19km single Female Jenny Mills 01:53:36
56 19km pair Female Annie Bover 02:04:41
57 19km pair Male Alfie Birchmore 02:10:50
51 10km single Female Zoë Watson 00:45:39
52 10km single Male Matt Lennox 00:52:30
55 19km pair Male Paul Skipp 02:04:45
44 10km single Female Annie Finding 01:04:03
45 10km single Male Ray Coles 00:56:58
46 10km single Male Robert Saxton 00:52:47
47 10km single Male Gary Bickle 00:42:53
48 10km single Male Lee Parton 00:48:56
49 10km single Female Nicola Oliver 00:57:53
50 10km single Female Jennifer Kempthorne 01:00:07
38 10km single Male christopher Heywood 00:46:02
39 10km single Male Jim Scown 00:50:51
40 10km single Male Pete Jennings 00:52:40
41 10km single Male Tristan Wilton 00:43:32
42 10km single Female Hannah Adamson 00:53:22
43 10km single Male Paul Kinsman 00:45:55
36 10km single Male Archie Whitefield 00:42:51
26 10km single Female Jane Walter 01:03:56
27 10km single Male rollo mcgrath 00:55:30
28 10km single Female Rachel Penn 01:12:04
30 10km single Male Mark Ellison 00:57:29
31 10km single Male Hugh Apperley 00:47:49
32 10km single Male Dave Cook 00:50:22
33 10km single Male John Griffiths 00:51:36
34 10km single Male Ian Wright 01:00:50
16 10km single Female Julia Foster 00:59:19
17 10km single Female Lizzy Hawke 01:00:57
19 10km single Female Katrina Werren 01:00:10
22 10km single Male Kevin Hogarth 01:03:26
24 10km single Male Dean Wickett 00:36:37
25 10km single Female Roxanne Shayle 01:12:41
15 10km single Female Sara Zoeftig 01:06:32
11 10km single Female Shirley Grills 01:03:06
12 10km single Female Rosemary Sanders 01:10:59
13 10km single Female Rebecca Rice 01:03:59
14 10km single Female Lucy Zoeftig 01:06:26
2 10km single Female Debbie Stokes 01:12:19
3 10km single Female Anita Rayer 01:11:50
4 10km single Female Elizabeth Haworth 01:08:08
5 10km single Female Jordan Grigg 00:53:26
6 10km single Female Claire Strong 00:47:47
7 10km single Female Tracey Day 01:01:06